CRMratedFind my CRM

Pricing · verified Oct 14, 2026

Pipedrive pricing: plans, hidden fees and true cost

Pipedrive starts at $14/user/mo on the Lite, annual plan.

Every Pipedrive plan

Prices in USD, per user per month, annual billing where offered. Source: Pipedrive. Published

Lite$14 /user/mo
Growth$39 /user/mo
Premium$59 /user/mo
Ultimate$79 /user/mo
Costs not in the sticker price
  • LeadBooster and Campaigns are priced separately

What you'll pay in year one

On the Lite, annual plan, before taxes and add-ons.

TeamMonthlyFirst year
1 user$14$168
5 users$70$840
10 users$140$1,680
25 users$350$4,200

Lower-priced alternatives

Pipedrive pricing questions

How much does Pipedrive cost?

Pipedrive starts at $14/user/mo on the Lite, annual plan. Plans: Lite $14, Growth $39, Premium $59, Ultimate $79.

Does Pipedrive have a free plan?

No. The lowest-priced option is $14/user/mo (Lite, annual).

Are there hidden fees with Pipedrive?

LeadBooster and Campaigns are priced separately.

Compare Pipedrive with other small business crms