CRMratedFind my CRM

Pricing · verified Oct 14, 2026

Zoho CRM pricing: plans, hidden fees and true cost

Zoho CRM starts at $14/user/mo on the Standard, annual plan, and there is a free plan.

Every Zoho CRM plan

Prices in USD, per user per month, annual billing where offered. Source: Zoho (paid tiers confirmed via third-party guide). Published

FreeFreeUp to 3 users
Standard$14 /user/mo
Professional$23 /user/mo
Enterprise$40 /user/mo
Ultimate$52 /user/mo

What you'll pay in year one

On the Standard, annual plan, before taxes and add-ons.

TeamMonthlyFirst year
1 user$14$168
5 users$70$840
10 users$140$1,680
25 users$350$4,200

Lower-priced alternatives

Zoho CRM pricing questions

How much does Zoho CRM cost?

Zoho CRM starts at $14/user/mo on the Standard, annual plan, and there is a free plan. Plans: Free free, Standard $14, Professional $23, Enterprise $40, Ultimate $52.

Does Zoho CRM have a free plan?

Yes. Up to 3 users

Compare Zoho CRM with other small business crms